U15C, U15 (Mooretown Lady Flags)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (7)
TeamPts
16
12
8
7
5
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (21)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    8:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    3-0
    Lambton Attack C
    [U15D5-06] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    8:00PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    0-3
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U15D4-30] Southwood Arenas (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:50PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    3-2
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U15D2-06] Ilderton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    1-1
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U15D3-26] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    8:15PM
    Lucan Irish B
    1-0
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U15D1-27] Southwood Arenas (Red)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    8:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    1-0
    West Oxford Inferno C
    [U15D5-26] Thamesford Rec Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    0-2
    Stratford Aces B
    [U15D1-19] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    2-2
    Huron Heat C
    [U15D3-21] Seaforth Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:15PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    1-7
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U15D4-15] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:00PM
    Grand River Mustangs B
    1-3
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U15D3-35] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    Lambton Attack C
    2-1
    Lucan / Parkhill C
    [U15D5-15] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:30PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    0-3
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U15D3-14] Chatham Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    11:30AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    4-3
    Stratford Aces B
    [U15D1-17] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    11:00AM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    3-0
    Huron Heat C
    [U15D3-22] Central Huron Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:30PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    1-1
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U15D3-02] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    3-0
    Lambton Attack B
    [U15D3-41] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:30PM
    Huron Heat C
    2-1
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U15D3-17] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:25PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    0-0
    Windsor Wildcats B
    [U15D2-27] Forest Glade Arena (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:15PM
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    0-5
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U15D1-07] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    3:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno C
    1-2
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U15D5-21] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    0-0
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U15D4-21] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
  • Today (10)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:20PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    3-0
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U15D4-07] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:00PM
    Ayr Rockets B > C
    2-4
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    [U15D4-16] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    3:00PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U15D5-23] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:10PM
    London Devilettes B
    0-3
    Lakeshore Lightning B
    [U15D2-12] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:00PM
    West Oxford Inferno C
    4-2
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U15D5-20] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:15PM
    Stratford Aces B
    1-2
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U15D1-08] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:30PM
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    2-2
    Lucan Irish B
    [U15D1-02] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:40PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Windsor Wildcats B
    [U15D2-28] Forest Glade Arena (Rink B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:30PM
    Ilderton Jets C
    0-0
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U15D3-16] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    7:00PM
    Lucan / Parkhill C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U15D5-02] Lambeth Arena
  • Upcoming (20)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    [CANCELLED] WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    11:00AM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U15D3-XXX] Central Huron Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:00PM
    Lambton Attack B
    @
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U15D3-19] Fergus Arena (Pad B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    12:15PM
    Lakeshore Lightning B
    @
    London Devilettes B
    [U15D2-18] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    12:15PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    @
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U15D2-05] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    1:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers B
    @
    Stratford Aces B
    [U15D1-18] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    @
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U15D3-29] Sportsworld Arenas (Gay Lea)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    3:30PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    @
    Twin Centre Hericanes B
    [U15D1-23] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:00PM
    Lucan / Parkhill C
    @
    Lambton Attack C
    [U15D5-07] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U15D4-28] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    @
    Lucan Irish B
    [U15D1-05] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U15D3-45] Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:15PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U15D3-24] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:20PM
    Ayr Rockets B > C
    @
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U15D4-14] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U15D3-04] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    8:00PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    [U15D4-19] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:30PM
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U15D3-36] Lambeth Arena
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:30PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    @
    Southpoint Stars B
    [U15D2-21] Wheatley Area Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    Ilderton Jets C
    [U15D3-28] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    8:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U15D3-07] Elma-Logan Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    7:40PM
    Lakeshore Lightning B
    @
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U15D2-07] Ilderton Arena
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U15C
5:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats CU15D4-28
Woodstock Civic
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024