Calendar (Mooretown Lady Flags)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Oct 30, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U11 (Atom)
U11 -Team #1
3:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U13 (Peewee)
U13- Team #2
4:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
U13 (Peewee)
U13 - Team #1
5:50 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
U15 (Bantam)
U15 - Team #1
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U11 (Atom)
U11 - Team #2
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
U13- Team #2
6:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg
U9 (Novice)
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
U11 -Team #1
7:10 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
U13 (Peewee)
U13 - Team #1
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
U13- Team #2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
U15 - Team #1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
FUNdamentals & U7 (Initiation)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
U9 - Team #1
9:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack
U13 (Peewee)
U13- Team #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
U13 - Team #1
11:10 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U13 (Peewee)
U13- Team #2
12:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [U13HL-RS-24]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 - Team #1
12:20 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U13 (Peewee)
U13- Team #2
12:00 PM
@ Huron Heat HL
Brussels [U13HL-RS-16]
U15 (Bantam)
U15 - Team #1
12:00 PM
@ Chatham
U9 (Novice)
3:50 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
U11 - Team #2
4:50 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting HL
U11 (Atom)
U11 -Team #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
U13 - Team #1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
U11 - Team #2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
U11 -Team #1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
U15 - Team #1
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
U13- Team #2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee)
U13 - Team #1
7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
U13 (Peewee)
U13 - Team #1
6:45 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightening
FUNdamentals & U7 (Initiation)
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
U9 - Team #2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
U11 - Team #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
U11 -Team #1
11:10 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
U15 (Bantam)
U15 - Team #1
12:20 PM
vs. Chatham
U9 (Novice)
U9 - Team #1
1:20 PM
@ Petrolia
U11 (Atom)
U11 - Team #2
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia
U13 (Peewee)
U13- Team #2
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mooretown Lady Flags on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mooretown Lady Flags on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mooretown Lady Flags on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mooretownladyflags.ca on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 3:06 AM