U13C, U13 (Mooretown Lady Flags)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (9)
TeamPts
14
13
8
5
5
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (30)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    Lambton Attack B
    1-3
    London Devilettes B 636
    [U13D1-15] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Lucan Irish C
    2-5
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U13D3-03] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    1-1
    Lambton Attack B
    [U13D1-08] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:45PM
    London Devilettes B 658
    3-0
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U13D2-25] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:30PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    0-1
    Huron Heat C
    [U13D3-20] Seaforth Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:40PM
    Bluewater Hawks B
    4-1
    Mitchell Meteors C
    [U13D3-34] Mitchell Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    5:05PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    0-1
    St. Marys Rock HL
    [U13D5-22] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:15PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    1-2
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U13D2-06] Grand River Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:30PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    0-4
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U13D4-20] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    2:30PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    0-0
    Lakeshore Lightning B > C
    [U13D3-27] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:30PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers HL
    0-1
    Ilderton Jets HL
    [U13D6-09] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    1:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    3-0
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U13D4-07] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:30PM
    Lambton Attack B
    0-1
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-28] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:15PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    1-1
    London Devilettes B 636
    [U13D1-14] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:15PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    0-0
    Huron Heat C
    [U13D3-23] Central Huron Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    11:15AM
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    1-2
    London Devilettes B 658
    [U13D2-13] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:30PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    0-1
    Lambton Attack B
    [U13D1-09] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:05PM
    London Devilettes B 658
    0-1
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U13D2-02] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    5:00PM
    London Devilettes B 636
    3-0
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-29] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    4:15PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    0-1
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    [U13D5-29] Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    4:00PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    7-0
    Stratford Aces C
    [U13D4-12] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    1-1
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U13D3-13] Perth East Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:45PM
    Huron Heat C
    0-2
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U13D3-07] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:30PM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    0-1
    Wilmot Wolverines C
    [U13D4-21] Wilmot Rec Complex (Optimist)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    5-1
    Woodstock Wildcats HL
    [U13D6-26] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:50PM
    Mitchell Meteors C
    0-2
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U13D3-42] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    1:45PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    0-0
    Bluewater Hawks C
    [U13D4-01] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    12:40PM
    Huron Heat HL
    5-0
    Wallaceburg Lakers HL
    [U13D6-24] Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:20PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    0-6
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U13D5-16] South Huron Recreational Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:00AM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    2-0
    London Devilettes B 658
    [U13D2-15] London Sports Park (South Pad)
  • Today (11)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    9:00AM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Southpoint Stars B
    [U13D2-16] Southwest Middlesex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    12:00PM
    St. Marys Rock B
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U13D2-30] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    12:05PM
    London Devilettes B 636
    3-2
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U13D1-18] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:00PM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    1-6
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U13D6-17] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    1:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U13D5-14] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    1:50PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    0-2
    Lakeshore Lightning B > C
    [U13D3-25] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    1-1
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U13D4-29] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:45PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    1-1
    Stratford Aces B
    [U13D1-27] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    3:15PM
    Lambton Attack B
    3-0
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U13D1-23] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    1-1
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    [U13D3-40] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:15PM
    Southpoint Stars B
    @
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U13D2-17R] Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)
  • Upcoming (19)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    10:30AM
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    @
    Stratford Aces C
    [U13D4-13] Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    11:15AM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    @
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U13D3-06] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    11:30AM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    @
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    [U13D1-04] Chatham Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:00PM
    Tillsonburg Lightning C
    @
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U13D5-20] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    2:30PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Lucan Irish C
    [U13D3-29] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:00PM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats HL
    [U13D6-28] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:30PM
    Southpoint Stars B
    @
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U13D2-08] Activa Sports Complex (Tom Graham)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:00PM
    London Devilettes B 658
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B
    [U13D2-29] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:20PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    [U13D1-16] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    @
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    [U13D3-15] Ken Houston Memorial Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U13D5-02] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:15PM
    Southpoint Stars B
    @
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U13D2-22] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:30PM
    Stratford Aces C
    @
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U13D4-18] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    7:00PM
    Lambton Attack B
    @
    Chatham-Kent Crush B
    [U13D1-01] Blenheim Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    7:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats HL
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U13D6-20] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:00PM
    Chatham-Kent Crush C
    @
    Wallaceburg Lakers C
    [U13D3-41] Walpole Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats C
    [U13D4-26] Woodstock Civic Centre
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    6:45PM
    Lucan Irish C
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers C
    [U13D3-38] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Mitchell Meteors C
    @
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U13D3-14] Elma-Logan Arena
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U13C
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers CU13D5-02
Lambeth
Mar
09
Sat
U13C
12:05 PM
vs Chatham
Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
Mar
10
Sun
U13C
4:20 PM
vs St. Marys Rock HLU13D5-11
Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 2
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024