Schedule & Results (Mooretown Lady Flags)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 02 20218:15 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1St Thomas Joe Thornton Arena
Oct 06 20217:10 PMU13 (Peewee)U13 - Team #1Chatham Mooretown Sports Complex #1
Oct 13 20217:10 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Wallaceburg Mooretown Sports Complex #1
Oct 17 20214:40 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Lambton AttackMooretown Sports Complex #1
Oct 17 20217:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1St. Thomas PanthersMooretown Sports Complex #1
Oct 18 20216:00 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Wallaceburg Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Oct 23 20219:00 AMU9 (Novice)U9 - Team #1Lambton AttackMooretown Sports Complex #1
Oct 23 202111:10 AMU13 (Peewee)U13 - Team #1Bluewater HawksMooretown Sports Complex #1
U13HL-RS-24Oct 23 202112:00 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Ilderton Jets HLIlderton
Oct 23 202112:20 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Lambton AttackMooretown Sports Complex #1
U13HL-RS-16Oct 24 202112:00 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Huron Heat HLBrussels
Oct 24 202112:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Chatham Chatham Memorial Arena
U11HL-W-18Oct 24 20214:50 PMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Sarnia Lady Sting HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
Oct 27 20217:10 PMU13 (Peewee)U13 - Team #1Lambeth LancersMooretown Sports Complex #1
Oct 29 20216:45 PMU13 (Peewee)U13 - Team #1Lakeshore LighteningAtlas Tube B
U11C-RS-53Oct 30 202111:10 AMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1South Huron Sabres CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
Oct 30 202112:20 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Chatham Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
Oct 30 20211:20 PMU9 (Novice)U9 - Team #1Petrolia Petrolia
Oct 30 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Sarnia PASA
U13HL-RS-19Oct 30 20216:00 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Ilderton Jets HLKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Oct 31 202112:45 PMU13 (Peewee)U13 - Team #1Bluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
U11HL-W-23Nov 06 202110:00 AMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Bluewater Hawks HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-95Nov 06 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Woodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
U11C-RS-52Nov 07 20214:50 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Stratford Aces CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U13HL-RS-31Nov 13 202110:00 AMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Ilderton Jets HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-42Nov 13 202112:20 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1North Middlesex Jr. Stars CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-67Nov 13 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1St. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Rock)
U11HL-W-17Nov 14 20214:50 PMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Wallaceburg Lakers HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-54Nov 14 20216:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1St. Marys Rock CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U13HL-RS-28Nov 20 202111:10 AMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2B.A.D. Blazers HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-09Nov 20 20215:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Chatham-Kent Crush CMemorial
U13HL-RS-33Nov 21 20214:50 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2St. Thomas Panthers HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-37Nov 21 20217:10 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Ilderton Jets CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U13HL-RS-29Nov 27 202110:00 AMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Huron Heat HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11HL-W-35Nov 27 202110:10 AMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Wallaceburg Lakers HLWallaceburg
U11C-RS-78Nov 27 202111:45 AMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Stratford Aces CRotary Complex (Rink B)
U13HL-RS-38Nov 28 202112:00 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
U11C-RS-46Nov 28 20213:50 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Mitchell Meteors CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11HL-W-19Dec 04 202111:10 AMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Lambton Attack HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-47Dec 04 202112:20 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Tillsonburg Lightning CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-20Dec 04 20217:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Lambton Attack CWatford
U15SW-RS-39Dec 05 20217:10 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Wallaceburg Lakers CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-48Dec 06 20217:10 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Chatham-Kent Crush CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-49Dec 11 20219:00 AMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Huron Heat CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U13HL-RS-36Dec 11 202110:00 AMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Huron Heat HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-45Dec 11 202112:20 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1St. Thomas Panthers CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U13HL-RS-45Dec 12 202112:00 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
U15SW-RS-52Dec 12 20211:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
U11HL-W-24Dec 12 20216:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Bluewater Hawks HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-66Dec 18 202112:10 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Wallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
U11HL-W-09Dec 18 20214:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Lambton Attack HLWatford
U11C-RS-23Dec 18 20215:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11C-RS-08Dec 19 20213:30 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Chatham-Kent Crush CErickson
U11HL-W-20Dec 19 20213:50 PMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Wallaceburg Lakers HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-44Dec 19 20217:10 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1North Middlesex Jr. Stars CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-51Dec 27 20217:10 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Lambton Attack CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U13HL-RS-30Jan 02 20224:50 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-38Jan 05 20227:10 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Lambton Attack CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-05Jan 08 20225:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Chatham-Kent Crush CMemorial
U15SW-RS-34Jan 09 20224:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Lucan Irish CLucan
U11HL-W-39Jan 10 20226:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Wallaceburg Lakers HLWallaceburg
U15SW-RS-40Jan 12 20227:10 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Wallaceburg Lakers CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11HL-W-22Jan 15 202210:00 AMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Lambton Attack HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-16Jan 15 20221:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Huron Heat CBlyth
U11C-RS-86Jan 16 20223:45 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Tillsonburg Lightning CTillsonburg (Campbell)
U13HL-RS-34Jan 16 20224:50 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2St. Thomas Panthers HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-43Jan 16 20227:10 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Lucan Irish CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U15SW-RS-16Jan 22 20228:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U15SW-RS-41Jan 23 20223:50 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Chatham-Kent Crush CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-50Jan 23 20224:50 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Ilderton Jets CMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11HL-W-21Jan 23 20226:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 - Team #2Sarnia Lady Sting HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
U11C-RS-40Jan 29 20224:45 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Mitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
U15SW-RS-24Jan 29 20227:00 PMU15 (Bantam)U15 - Team #1Lambton Attack CWatford
U11C-RS-30Jan 30 202212:00 PMU11 (Atom)U11 -Team #1Lambton Attack CAlvinston
U13HL-RS-35Jan 30 20224:50 PMU13 (Peewee)U13- Team #2Ilderton Jets HLMooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mooretown Lady Flags on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mooretown Lady Flags on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mooretown Lady Flags on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mooretownladyflags.ca on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 6:39 PM