Record Details (Mooretown Lady Flags)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition843118113300152117313313
Tournament168264311127232582815496819
Regular Season3712131274583415109705571272321144113
Overall61241819135804925121211065110493031245145
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - U11B6420259440026010820519
U11 - U11HL41304106321134104511714
U13 Peewee - U13B13103056131010003462320309019
U13 Peewee - U13HL6231131774302024136613341
U15 - U15B870129964201491411214318
U15 - U15C907282260513221501231144
U9 - U9C70070050050012001200
U9 - U9HL80080050050013001300
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks200200400400600600
Ilderton Jets2101522200514301103
Ilderton Jets C2110721100703210142
Lambeth Lancers C2101921100703201162
Lambton Attack511353311133822486
Lambton Attack C101004201103302107
Lambton Attack HL211052110021321073
Lucan Irish201115101001302116
North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL41216143120101372411627
Sarnia Lady Sting813461220020010136612
St Thomas Panthers22001321100413300173
St. Thomas Panthers HL211052321010853201510
Wallaceburg Lakers C21104510101103120515
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000211024211024
Canlan Ice Sports Arena Oakville - Pad #2110030110031220061
Gemini Sportsplex000000200200200200
Iceland Mississauga 100111202014302125
Joe Thornton Arena000000200200200200
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000211071211071
Komoka Wellness & Rec Center000000220051220051
Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 132011630000003201163
Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 2401315127161000000401315127161
North Middlesex0000003120101331201013
Progressive Auto Sales Arena 2000000200200200200
Sports World Pad A11001101100702200180
St. Thomas Memorial00000032101083210108
Stephen Township Arena500500300300800800
Walpole Arena101024110032211056
Watford Arena110031110020220051
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mooretown Lady Flags on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mooretown Lady Flags on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mooretown Lady Flags on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mooretownladyflags.ca on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 5:52 PM