Record Details (Mooretown Lady Flags)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Print2023 - 2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1325451272732786427251213313468272615140144
Tournament652824131461223616146866829121076054
Playoff602024161061003412111161492681354551
Exhibition321510774641910545533135531931
Overall28911710963599564153655533335284136525430264280

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - U11B46402417728262303107112017217017
U15 - U15C45142477114623713333802271143866
U13 - U13B41251151015023138252291812334921
U13 - U13C3932972510322118312641721141339
U11 - U11C341112118261198565834153752427
U9 - U9C336522333916331018241732121515
U18 - U18B301115446651465325231651012142
U11 - U11HL2171136472104333019113803453

Results By Opponent (Minimum 5 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks11335181182331410310241
Lambton Attack10514261173131493201122
Chatham 933314226222914311158
Sarnia Lady Sting85031846402143210141
Sarnia Lady Sting B8611201143101064301105
St. Thomas Panthers C8161102741307154031312
Lambeth Lancers C730418124202139310253
Lambton Attack B7241139413046311193
B.A.D. Blazers C613213253120616301279
Chatham-Kent Crush C60603253030117303028
Lambton Attack C65101873300122321065
Lambeth Lancers B5401112320161220051
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C513110183021513211055
Sarnia 511337000000511337
South Huron Sabres C50506182020373030311
Wallaceburg 5230911312046211055
Wallaceburg Lakers C53201514211066321098

Results By Venue (Minimum 4 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 27928272416115779282724161157000000
Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 13720143845837201438458000000
PASA 2611437000000611437
Lambeth53021040000005302104
Point Edward Arena55002524400211110041
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)54011461100414301105
Ilderton422098000000422098
Lucan42209120000004220912
Memorial40402130000004040213
North Middlesex41307160000004130716
Pyramid Rec Centre41303133030112110021
Watford42111440000004211144