Record Details (Mooretown Lady Flags)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition743019154211116116413021
Tournament11821427422014131510415620
Regular Season2258933352576123952471214217287
Overall4017131094573311913647173282223158128
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B161510771214833432530234312037
Atom HL816172650503331311111059
Novice C50050070070012001200
Novice HL400400200200600600
Peewee C7160101953111813124712832
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Outlaws1100512200933300144
Georgina Golden Hawks22001010000002200101
Huron Heat B200200100100300300
Ilderton Jets C210153210142420295
Lakeshore Lightening1100313012694112910
Lambeth Lancers1100632101513201114
Lambton Attack211035220031431066
Lambton Attack HL1100301100812200111
Lucan Irish C100100100100200200
Sarnia Lady Sting100100100100200200
Sarnia Sting2200722011564211128
South Huron Sabres HL202027000000202027
St. Thomas Panthers C202024000000202024
Wallaceburg 201103100100301203
Windsor Wildcats11001201100302200150
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena000000220031220031
Atlas Tube20111330304165041519
Belmont000000201103201103
Clearwater Arena Blue000000201156201156
Ilderton000000210142210142
Joe Tornton Community Centre220061101003321064
JoeSTMHA22001301100403300170
Lambeth Arena000000210151210151
Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 1101004200244301248
Mooretown Minor Sports Complex Rink # 2289109524610010029910105246
North Middlesex00000021104132110413
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mooretown Lady Flags on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mooretown Lady Flags on Facebook
- and -
Follow Mooretown Lady Flags on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mooretownladyflags.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 4:15 PM